CLASSIFICA BDC

Pos Socio Punti P.ti class.

1

Aliberti M.

2

15

Baruzzo G.

2

15

Beretta M.

2

15

Buccheri S.

2

15

Capelli D.

2

7

Carugati M.

2

15

Carugati P.

2

15

Chiti F.

2

15

Corbella L.

2

15

Cremona L.

2

15

Diotti A.

2

15

Giorgio Marrano N.

2

15

Marinelli M.

2

15

Martin M.

2

15

Moro G.

2

15

Perugini G.

2

15

Pozzi D.

2

15

Roberti P.

2

15

Verga A.

2

15

Versari M.

2

15

Zamburlini G.

2

15

22

Agazzi M.

1

8

Barbieri M.

1

8

Basilico A.

1

8

Belluco D.

1

8

Bergomi S.

1

8

Bernardinello F.

1

7

Borghi S.

1

8

Cairoli R.

1

8

Carugo S.

1

7

Casiraghi G.

1

8

Cozzi S.

1

8

Cutaia M.

1

8

De Palma N.

1

8

Dioguardi S.

1

8

Fontana A.

1

8

Fontana R.

1

8

Galleani G.

1

8

Gavarini P.

1

8

Granata L.

1

8

Guadagnin S.

1

7

Marrone A.

1

8

Mastrototaro G.

1

7

Monteleone S.

1

8

Oltolini S.

1

8

Pacciani C.

1

8

Peverelli C.

1

8

Pillitteri F.

1

7

Pinto N.

1

8

Pizzi C.

1

8

Pugliese F.

1

8

Starita A.

1

8

Zuccarello B.

1

7

CALENDARIO BDC

  Data Descrizione Km Punti

1

04/02/2024

Ghisallo

88

8

2

18/02/2024

Arona

108

7

3

03/03/2024

CH Easy

108

9

4

10/03/2024

Cisano Bergamasco in Pasticceria

110

10

Pasticceria e Carenno

116

11

6

17/03/2024

Circuito Campo dei Fiori reverse

111

9

Rando delle Valli Parmensi

200

16

8

24/03/2024

Brianza Isi

102

8

9

07/04/2024

Montevecchia, Colle Brianza e Lissolo

98

9

10

14/04/2024

Giro lago interno

110

10

11

28/04/2024

Monte Barro e Caglio

108

11

12

05/05/2024

Valle di Muggio e Seseglio

100

10

13

19/05/2024

Bis del Lario

125

12

14

26/05/2024

Cuvignone, Sette Termini

150

16

15

09/06/2024

Alpe del Vicerč. Civiglio e Palanzo

104

13

16

16/06/2024

Aizurro

110

10

17

30/06/2024

Val Cavargna

150

16

18

07/07/2024

San Fedele, Lanzo e Sighignola

124

14

19

28/07/2024

Carona, Ardena e Marzio

128

12

20

01/09/2024

Morterone

138

13

Morterone e Resinelli

150

16

22

15/09/2024

Colle di Sogno e Erve

132

12

23

06/10/2024

Laghi di Varese

116

9

CLASSIFICA MTB
Pos Socio Punti P.ti class.

1

Cattaneo S.

3

16

Cerrelli L.

3

16

Consiglio F.

3

16

4

Camnaghi A.

2

16

Tintori M.

2

8

6

Aliberti M.

1

8

Baruzzo G.

1

8

Bergomi S.

1

8

Cairoli I.

1

8

Della Torre R.

1

0

Pietrobon C.

1

8

Schillaci M.

1

8

Zamboni P.

1

8

CALENDARIO MTB
  Data Descrizione Km Punti

1

21/01/2024

Anello Lura-Vertemate-Cucciago

61

0

2

04/02/2024

Montorfano - Goi

61

0

3

18/02/2024

Spina Verde Penz - Pedrinate - Pino

50

0

4

10/03/2024

Baite Prato Polino-Ponzate-Valbasca

69

0

5

17/03/2024

Percorso GF Sesto Calende

42

0

6

24/03/2024

Croce dell''uomo-Viulin completo

80

0

7

07/04/2024

Zoccolo-Mara-Faggeto-Patrizi- Val Basca

87

0

8

28/04/2024

Percorso Bike Marathon Dervio

41

0

9

12/05/2024

Croce dell''Uomo-Viuiin-Albur-Piantagioni

52

0

10

19/05/2024

I 4 Rifugi-Crocione-Generoso-Cragno

86

0

11

02/06/2024

Dorsale Lariana completa

80

0

12

23/06/2024

Baite-Patrizi-Mara-Riella-Faggeto-Baite-Pollino

73

0

13

07/07/2024

Percorso Intelvi Bike

0

0

14

21/07/2024

Porlezza-Garzirola-Monte Bar-Lugano-Porlezza

70

0

15

01/09/2024

Anello Venini da Argegno

66

0

16

15/09/2024

Marathon della Brianza

0

0

17

29/09/2024

I 4 Rifugi senso anti-orario

103

0

18

13/10/2024

San Jorio con pranzo

46

0

19

27/10/2024

Baite-Alpe di Lemna

58

0

20

10/11/2024

Anello Lura Vertemate reverse

45

0