CAMPIONE ITALIANO RANDONNEE' A SQUADRE 2022
  LE STAGIONI GRANFONDISTICHE

Pos

Socio

Punti

1

Ruffini William

142

2

Camnaghi Alberto

123

3

Murarotto Franco

112

4

Monteleone Salvatore

111

5

Casiraghi Giulio

107

6

Mazzon Davide

76

7

Volontè Domenico

73

8

Bonacorsi Ivan

71

9

Manfrin Mauro

69

10

Alberio Paolo

68

11

Cattaneo Cristiano

56

12

Degennaro Luca Angelo

51

13

Codari Paolo

49

14

Oltolini Sergio

47

15

Brignani Flavio

45

16

Zuccarello Bruno

35

17

Basilico Andrea

26

18

Novati Nino

25

19

Moiana Giovanni

23

20

Crepaldi Kenneth

20

21

Bagni Stefano

19

Verga Davide

19

23

Guadagnin Stefano

12

Tommasi Emilio Giuseppe

12

25

Cattaneo Marco

11

26

Peverelli Claudio

10

27

Pertusini Stefano

6

Pillitu Federico

6

Martini Athos

6

30

Tognoni Alberto

5

31

Allevi Dario

4

Galleani Giulio

 

Data

Gran Fondo Localita

1

14/02/2010

Laigueglia

Laigueglia - SV

2

28/02/2010

Città di Camogli

Camogli

Rando Samarate 150 km

Samarate

4

07/03/2010

Val di Cecina

Cecina - LI

5

14/03/2010

Città  della Spezia

La Spezia

Rando Albano s.Alessandro

Albano S.Ales. - BG

7

21/03/2010

Iseo Franciacorta

Iseo (BS)

Rando Samarate 200 km

Samarate

9

11/04/2010

Dolci terre di Novi

Novi Ligure (AL)

Liotto

Valdagno (VI)

Tre Laghi

Salò

La Via del Sale - Selle Italia

Cervia

Randolario

Malgrate - LC

14

18/04/2010

Perini

Carpaneto (PC)

Costa Smeralda

Porto Cervo

Lazise

Lazise (VR)

17

19/04/2010

Giro di Sardegna

Porto Cervo

18

25/04/2010

Felice Gimondi

Bergamo

19

01/05/2010

Dieci Colli

Bologna

Fi:Zik

Schio (VI)

Gianni Bugno

Monza

22

02/05/2010

Bra-Bra

Bra (CN)

23

09/05/2010

Alpi

Sondrio

Doc Breganze

Breganze (VI)

25

16/05/2010

Rando Corsico

Corsico

Il Diavolo in Versilia

Viareggio

27

23/05/2010

Nove Colli

Cesenatico - FC

Oltrepo e Val Tidone

Broni

29

30/05/2010

Marcialonga

Predazzo - TN

Stockalper

Ornavasso - VB

31

02/06/2010

Rando Somma Lombardo 200 km

Somma Lombardo - VA

Tour dei Vigneti

Casteggio - PV

33

06/06/2010

Saint Vincent

Saint Vincent - AO

Damiano Cunego

Verona

Parigi-Roubaix

Roubaix

36

13/06/2010

Valli Monregalesi

Mondovi - CN

Alè La Merckx

Rivalta di Brentino Belluno - VR

38

20/06/2010

Sportful

Feltre - BL

39

26/06/2010

Rando 600 km

Nerviano

40

27/06/2010

Gavia & Mortirolo

Aprica - SO

41

04/07/2010

Maratona delle Dolomiti

Corvara in Badia - BZ

Fausto Coppi

Cuneo

43

11/07/2010

Prealpi Biellesi

Biella

Dolomiti Superbike

Abetone

Prato

Re Stelvio Mapei

Bormio

47

18/07/2010

La Pina Cycling Marathon

Treviso

Ultrapadum

Voghera

Fabio Casartelli

Albese con Cassano - CO

50

01/08/2010

Giro delle Dolomiti

Bolzano

51

08/08/2010

Charly Gaul

Trento

52

14/08/2010

Alpenbrevet

Meiringen - CH

53

28/08/2010

Stelvio Bike

Bormio

54

29/08/2010

Oetztaler Maraton

Soelden - AUT

55

05/09/2010

Scott

Piacenza

56

12/09/2010

Cinque terre

Deiva Marina

57

19/09/2010

Polti

Olgiate Comasco

Luca Avesani

Verona

59

20/09/2010

Sicilia No Stop

Patti - ME

60

26/09/2010

Rando Nerviano 200 km

Nerviano - MI

Noberasco

Albenga

62

03/10/2010

Carlo Dapporto

Sanremo - IM

L'Eroica

Gaiole in Chianti

Prosecco Cycling Classic

Valdobbiadene

Southgardaroad

Desenzano del Garda

66

09/10/2010

Italia

Carpi - MO

67

10/10/2010

Città di Prià

Pietra Ligure

68

24/10/2010

Rando Samarate 200 km

Samarate - VA