CAMPIONE ITALIANO RANDONNEE' A SQUADRE 2022
  LE STAGIONI GRANFONDISTICHE

Pos

Socio

Punti

1

Murarotto Franco

74

2

Galleani Giulio

70

3

Monteleone Salvatore

69

4

Pigato Emanuele

64

5

Alberio Paolo

44

Esposito Silvio

44

7

Manfrin Mauro

43

8

Cattaneo Cristiano

40

9

Oltolini Sergio

37

Camnaghi Alberto

37

Baruzzo Graziano

37

12

Casiraghi Giulio

36

13

Mazzon Davide

35

Legnani Alberto Francesco

35

15

Volpi Manuel

34

Masciocchi Massimo

34

17

Perozzo Daniele

31

18

Basilico Andrea

27

19

Cutaia Mario

25

20

Discacciati Marco

22

21

Fusetti Massimo

21

22

Brambilla Claudio

18

23

Codari Paolo

16

Cappelletti Massimo

16

25

Carugati Paolo

13

Zuccarello Bruno

13

27

Novati Nino

12

Consonni Andrea

12

Basilico Fabrizio

12

30

Peverelli Claudio

10

Pillitu Federico

10

Grossi Claudio

10

33

Cattaneo Marco

7

Guadagnin Stefano

7

Compagnino Alessandro

7

36

Peri Roberto

6

Cirelli Luca

6

Caspani Gianantonio

6

39

Tommasi Emilio Giuseppe

5

Moiana Giovanni

5

Cairoli Raoul

5

Miani Elio

5

Moioli Sergio

5

44

Bonacorsi Ivan

4

45

Borghi Giovanni Giuseppe

3

Ferrari Maurizio Giuseppe

3

Gaudioso Francesca

3

Sala Antonio

3

49

Tognoni Alberto

2

Marone Amedeo

2

51

Borghi Simone

1

Basilico Fabio Pietro

1

Zamboni Patrizio

1

 

Data

Gran Fondo Localita

1

26/01/2014

Rando d'inverno della Merla

Nerviano

2

23/02/2014

Laigueglia

Laigueglia

3

09/03/2014

Alassio

Alassio - SV

Randolario

Maggianico - Lecco

5

16/03/2014

Ceramica

Santo Stefano di Camastra

Città di Camogli

Camogli

7

23/03/2014

Rando 5 Province

Samarate - VA

8

30/03/2014

Sant'Angelo Lodigiano

Sant'Angelo Lodigiano

Rando Gepin Olmo

Celle Ligure

Montecarlo

Monaco

11

05/04/2014

Castellazzo Novarese

Dalmine

Dalmine

13

06/04/2014

La Via del Sale - Selle Italia

Cervia

Rando Tre Valli Varesine

Nerviano

15

12/04/2014

Boca

Boca (NO)

16

13/04/2014

Liotto

Valdagno -VI

Coppa Piacentina

Carpaneto - PC

Dolci terre di Novi

Novi Ligure - AL

Cime di Romagna

Faenza - RA

20

27/04/2014

Strada dei vini e dei sapori (Bertolt Brecht)

Russi - RA

Fi:Zik

Marostica

Lurate Caccivio

lurate caccivio

Tre Laghi

Prevalle - BS

24

01/05/2014

Inverigo

inverigo

Dieci Colli

Bologna

26

04/05/2014

Felice Gimondi

Bergamo

Dalmine

Cassina Rizzardi

cassina rizzardi

Bra-Bra

Bra - CN

30

10/05/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Onno-Valbrona

Onno

31

11/05/2014

Valli Bresciane

Brescia

Giro di Romagna

Lugo di Romagna

33

17/05/2014

Momo

Momo (NO)

34

18/05/2014

Nove Colli

Cesenatico - FC

Lomazzo

Lomazzo (CO)

36

24/05/2014

Trofeo Tartaggia

maggiate superiore

37

25/05/2014

Valli Monregalesi

Mondovì - CN

Città di Lugo

Lugo di Romagna

39

31/05/2014

Travedona

Trofeo Lombardia

Gavirate

41

01/06/2014

Castelseprio

Trofeo Scalatore Comasco - Morterone

Maggianico - Lecco

Stelvio Santini

Bormio - SO

Matildica Cooperatori

Reggio Emilia

45

02/06/2014

Mario Cipollini

Capannori - LU

46

05/06/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Valmadrera

Valmadrera

47

08/06/2014

Alè La Merckx

Rivalta di Belluno

Rescarando 300km

Rescaldina - 200

Tour dei Vigneti

Salice Terme - PV

Ercole Baldini

Massa Lombarda - RA

51

14/06/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Eupilio

Cornizzolo

52

15/06/2014

Sportful

Feltre - BL

53

21/06/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Barzio

Moggio

Quebrantuesos

Spagna

55

22/06/2014

Gavia & Mortirolo

Aprica - SO

Cassirando

Saronno

Milano-Sanremo

Milano

58

28/06/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Sirone

Sirone

59

29/06/2014

Marcialonga

Predazzo - TN

Straducale

Urbino - PU

Cervino Cycling Marathon

Cervinia - AO

62

30/06/2014

Cervino Cycling Marathon

Cervinia - AO

63

05/07/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Monte Barro

Monte Barro

64

06/07/2014

Maratona delle Dolomiti

Corvara - BZ

Sibillini

Caldarola (MC)

Fenegrò

67

12/07/2014

Baraggia di Boca

Boca

68

13/07/2014

Dolomiti Superbike

Villabassa

Fausto Coppi

Cuneo

Re Stelvio Mapei

Bormio

La Pina Cycling Marathon

Treviso

72

19/07/2014

La carica dei 101

Sormano

73

20/07/2014

Trofeo Scalatore Comasco - Morterone

Bellano

Charly Gaul

Trento

Fabio Casartelli

Albese con Cassano - CO

Maratona du Mont Blanc

Courmayeur

77

27/07/2014

San Gottardo

Ambri - SVI

78

03/08/2014

Valcamonica Extreme

Pisogne (BS)

79

23/08/2014

Terre di Boca

boca

80

30/08/2014

Stelvio Bike

Bormio

81

31/08/2014

Ceriano Laghetto

Oetztaler Maraton

Soelden - AUT

83

06/09/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Calolziocorte-Erve

Erve

84

07/09/2014

Trofeo Scalatore Comasco - Pian Rancio

Pian Rancio

Alpi

Chiesa Valmalenco

Passolentour

Rovellasca

Cimbro di Vergiate

Cinque terre

Deiva Marina - SP

Scott

Piacenza

90

13/09/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Lecco-Versasio

Versasio

91

14/09/2014

Fino Mornasco

Cinque terre

Deiva Marina - SP

Rando Nerviano 200 km

Nerviano

94

20/09/2014

Challenger Master Lecco - Mandello

Somana

95

21/09/2014

Noberasco

Albenga

Trofeo Veroca

Bulgarograsso

97

27/09/2014

Cronoscalata Cornizzolo

Eupilio

98

28/09/2014

1° Trofeo Città di Como

como

Prosecco Cycling Classic

Valdobbiadene - TV

100

04/10/2014

AGRATE CONTURBIA

101

05/10/2014

Trofeo Scalatore Comasco - Passo Giumello

Passo Giumello

L'Eroica

Gaiole in Chianti - SI

103

12/10/2014

Rando delle Foglie Morte

Cardano al Campo (VA)

104

19/10/2014

cesano maderno

RandOvada

Ovada

106

25/10/2014

grafigana

107

08/12/2014

Pedala con i Campioni

Brinzio - VA