CAMPIONE ITALIANO RANDONNEE' A SQUADRE 2022
  LE STAGIONI GRANFONDISTICHE

Pos

Socio

Punti

1

Fontana Riccardo

179

2

Zuccarello Bruno

165

3

Bernardinello Arnaldo

160

4

Roberti Paolo

136

5

Oltolini Sergio

130

6

Fontana Andrea

122

Zanforlin Massimo

122

8

Baruzzo Graziano

116

9

Zanon Davide

107

Todeschini Adolfo

107

11

Cappelletti Valerio

88

12

Discacciati Marco

86

13

Galleani Giulio

83

Gallone Pasquale

83

15

Zanforlin Daniele

77

16

Rota Jacopo

72

17

Carugo Davide

70

18

Borghi Simone

66

19

Zamboni Patrizio

63

20

Vago Andrea

62

21

Clementi Marco

60

Lanfranconi Alberto

60

23

Carlettini Ruggero

59

24

Cutaia Mario

55

25

Basilico Andrea

54

26

Camnaghi Alberto

52

27

Cairoli Ivan

50

28

Ferri Roberto

49

29

Ventura Gianluca

48

Gavarini Pierfilippo

48

31

Casiraghi Giulio

47

32

Rampino Gianni

43

33

Consonni Andrea

40

34

Pizzi Carlo

36

35

Possamai Gaetano

33

36

Corbella Luciano

32

37

Chiti Franco

31

38

Peverelli Claudio

30

39

Carugati Paolo

28

40

Dubini Massimiliano

27

41

Lanconelli Andrea

26

Balena Alfredo

26

43

Dioguardi Stefano

25

Rigamonti Mauro

25

45

Insero Franco

24

46

Pietrobon Costantino

23

47

Aliberti Morgan

22

48

Pozzi Domenico

21

49

Della Torre Roberto

20

Verga Alberto

20

51

Montanelli Michele

19

52

Frigerio Alessandro

17

53

Mastrototaro Piero Francesco

16

Uboldi Ermes

16

55

Moro Giuliano

14

56

Cozzi Stefano

13

57

Cattaneo Cristiano

11

Gaudioso Francesca

11

Sala Antonio

11

Buccheri Sebastiano

11

Ollà Gaetano

11

Marinelli Matteo

11

63

Mastrototaro Giuseppe

9

64

Beretta Marco

7

Agazzi Matteo

7

Bazzi Claudio

7

Diotti Alberto

7

68

Abate Niccolò Alberigo Guido

6

69

Cattaneo Silvano

5

70

Viceconte Nicola

4

 

Data

Gran Fondo Localita

1

01/01/2022

Circuito Easy Cup 2022

Diverse

2

06/01/2022

RandoBefana

Spotorno

3

23/01/2022

Rando dal Muretto alla Lanterna

Alassio - SV

4

06/02/2022

WINTER CUP MONTANO LUCINO

Montano Lucino

5

13/02/2022

Rando San Valentino

Parabiago

WINTER CUP CAPIAGO

CAPIAGO

7

27/02/2022

Laigueglia

Laigueglia

Rando Tra Riso e Vino

Milano

9

06/03/2022

MCP Cassina Rizzardi

Cassina Rizzardi

Rando Giro del Ticino

Nerviano

Strade Bianche

Siena

12

13/03/2022

Ragazzi del 99

Gaggiano

Alassio

Alassio - SV

14

19/03/2022

Milano-Sanremo-Milano

Milano

15

20/03/2022

Garda Bottecchia

Garda

Tre Valli da Nerviano

Nerviano

Valli Parmensi

Parma

Po

Ferrara

19

27/03/2022

Valtidone

Pianello Valtidone

GranMilan 200

Lacchiarella

Granfondo Tre Valli By Gist

Tregnago VR

22

01/04/2022

Randonne' del Garda

Sommacampagna

23

03/04/2022

MCP Cerro Maggiore

Cerro Maggiore (MI)

RandoDerghen

Milano

Colnago

Desenzano del Garda

26

10/04/2022

Gran fondo MTB Città di Brescia

Brescia

Rando Amsporando

Rho

La Via del Sale - Selle Italia

Cervia

CCP Rovate Bike

Rovate di Carnago

30

24/04/2022

Bra-Bra

Bra - CN

Gran Prix MTB Besozzo

Besozzo

PassolenTour MTB

Rovellasca

MCP Veduggio (MB)

Veduggio (MB)

PassolenTour

Rovellasca

35

25/04/2022

Rando selvaggia

Busto Garolfo

36

01/05/2022

Rando 7 Laghi - Bernocchi

Legnano

Torino

Torino

Avesani

Verona

MTB Gran Fondo Parco Pineta Hersh

Mozzate

40

07/05/2022

Rando Carlo Galetti

Corsico

41

08/05/2022

CCP Boschilonga

Uboldo

Felice Gimondi

Bergamo

43

15/05/2022

CCP Vinago MTB

Vinago di Mornago

Una Rando Sawana

Broni

Cassirando

Saronno

XCO Camino

Camino - AL

47

22/05/2022

SouthGardaBike

Medole (MN)

SOUTH GARDA BIKE MTB

Medole (MN)

MCP Berbenno

Berbenno SO

Nove Colli

Cesenatico

SouthGardaBike

Medole (MN)

Rando Madonna del Sasso

Nerviano

53

28/05/2022

Grantanarando

Alessandria

54

29/05/2022

Lake Como Bike Marathon

Dervio

LAKE COMO BIKE

DERVIO (LC)

Fabio Casartelli

Albese con Cassano - CO

Penice

Varzi

Castiglione Special XC RTO

Gornate Superiore

59

02/06/2022

Giro del Monte Canto

Pontida

RandoNovatese

Novate Milanese

61

05/06/2022

MCP Lurago d'Erba Memorial Pietro Molteni

LURAGO D''ERBA Como

Cento gobbe Rando

Rho

MCP Lurago d'Erba Memorial Angelo Ratti

Lurago d''Erba

64

11/06/2022

RandoLombardia

Paderno D''Adda

65

12/06/2022

100Km dei Forti

Lavarone

CCP Cross Country del Boia

Gallarate

Stelvio Santini

Bormio - SO

Berghem#Molamia

Gazzaniga (BG)

Maratona du Mont Blanc

Courmayeur

70

18/06/2022

Sella Ronda Hero

Selva di ValGardena

71

19/06/2022

Sportful

Feltre - BL

MCP Monguzzo 6 ore della Brianza

https://www.masterciclipozzi.com/

Top Dolomites

Madonna di Campiglio

Valli e Colline dell'Oltrepo

Belgioioso - PV

75

25/06/2022

Alpi 4000

Bormio

monterosaprestige

Val d''Ayas - Valle d''Aosta

77

26/06/2022

CCP Trofeo Rifugio Carabelli

Oggiona con S. Stefano

Sestriere

Sestriere

Gavia & Mortirolo

Aprica - SO

VeloRando

Lainate

81

03/07/2022

Assietta Legend

Sestriere

RandoMeda

Meda

Maratona delle Dolomiti

Corvara - BZ

Valle Camonica BikEnjoy

Borno (BS)

MCP Piccola Gran Fondo di Brenna

Brenna (Co)

MCP Piccola Gran Fondo di Brenna

Brenna

87

09/07/2022

Dolomiti Superbike

Villabassa

88

10/07/2022

Intelvibike MTB Granfondo

San Fedele Intelvi

GF Casteggio

Casteggio

90

16/07/2022

Rando Libero Ferrario

Parabiago

91

17/07/2022

CCP La Via dei Gamberi

Agrate Conturbia

CCP La Via dei Gamberi

Presolana

93

23/07/2022

Duomo-Stelvio

Milano

94

24/07/2022

MCP Dazio/Civo (SO)

Dazio (SO)

95

30/07/2022

Alta Valtellina Bike Marathon

Valdidentro (SO)

96

31/07/2022

Presolana Race

Presolana

97

10/08/2022

Pedalando sotto le stelle

Belgioioso - PV

98

28/08/2022

Rghiro

Fermo - AN

Oetztaler Maraton

Soelden - AUT

Randonnée Rghiro

Piane di Rapagnano (FM)

Granfondo Aprica MTB

Aprica - SO

102

03/09/2022

Verona - Resia - Verona

San Ambrogio di Valpolicella

RandoMario

Arquata Scrivia

104

04/09/2022

Marathon Bike della Brianza

Casatenovo - LC

Rando Valle Olona

Gorla Maggiore

106

11/09/2022

RandOvada

Ovada

MCP Lurago d'Erba Memorial Pietro Molteni

Lurago d''Erba

Rando Uboldo - Mottarone

Uboldo

109

17/09/2022

La Castellania

Corsico

110

18/09/2022

Dorelan

Peschiera del Garda

CCP Cross dei Navigli

Pontevecchio di Magenta

Crono Rampigolem

Zone - BS

Giordani Vini

Diano Alba - CN

114

25/09/2022

RandoAIL

Lonate Ceppino

115

01/10/2022

Crono Tre Valli Varesine

Varese

116

02/10/2022

Rando della Brianza

Monza

La Prevostura MTB

Lessona Biella

Prosecco Cycling Classic

Valdobbiadene - TV

Tre Valli Varesine

Varese

120

09/10/2022

Giro di Lombardia

Cantù

IX Memorial Andreino Corti Gara MTB XC

Imberido Lecco

122

15/10/2022

Capoliveri Legend Cup

Capoliveri (Elba)

123

17/10/2022

Nibali

Porto Recanati