CAMPIONE ITALIANO RANDONNEE' A SQUADRE 2022
  LE STAGIONI GRANFONDISTICHE

Pos

Socio

Punti

1

Camnaghi Alberto

111

2

Galleani Giulio

69

3

Pigato Emanuele

56

4

Manfrin Mauro

50

5

Monteleone Salvatore

47

6

Novati Nino

44

Cattaneo Cristiano

44

8

Murarotto Franco

42

Borghi Giovanni Giuseppe

42

10

Oltolini Sergio

41

11

Legnani Alberto Francesco

40

12

Chiti Franco

37

13

Casiraghi Giulio

35

14

Aleotti Luigi Raimondo

33

15

Volpi Manuel

28

16

Zuccarello Bruno

26

17

Mazzon Davide

24

18

Basilico Andrea

23

19

Peverelli Claudio

18

20

Esposito Silvio

16

21

Alberio Paolo

14

Cirelli Luca

14

23

Discacciati Marco

10

24

Consonni Andrea

9

25

Crepaldi Kenneth

5

26

Moiana Giovanni

3

Fusetti Massimo

3

Miani Elio

3

29

Tognoni Alberto

2

Codari Paolo

2

Bagni Stefano

2

 

Data

Gran Fondo Localita

1

06/01/2013

Rando Spotorno-Sanremo-Spotorno

Spotorno - SV

2

27/01/2013

Rando d'inverno della Merla

Nerviano - MI

3

03/02/2013

Loano

Loano

4

10/02/2013

Laigueglia

Laigueglia

5

17/02/2013

Giro del Lago Maggiore

Verbania - VB

6

23/02/2013

Trittico di fine inverno

Carisio-S.Damiano - BI

7

02/03/2013

G.P. Trattoria Vecchio Arco

Tornaco - NO

Firenze

Firenze

9

03/03/2013

Val di Cecina

Cecina - LI

Trofeo Ristorante Annovazzi

Cerello di Corbetta - MI

Fondo Molisana

Termoli - CB

Val di Cecina

Rando Giro del Ticino

Nerviano - MI

14

09/03/2013

Gp Bar La Piazza - Casalvolone (NO)

Casalvolone - NO

15

10/03/2013

Randolario

Malgrate - LC

Città  della Spezia

La Spezia

Sagrantino

Montefalco

18

17/03/2013

Costa d'Amalfi

Amalfi - SA

19

24/03/2013

Inkosport Folgore Bike

Casciana Terme - PI

Rando Gepin Olmo

Celle Ligure

21

06/04/2013

La Via del Sale - Selle Italia

Cervia

22

07/04/2013

Dolci terre di Novi

Novi Ligure - AL

Rescarando 300km

Rescaldina - 300

24

14/04/2013

Coppa Piacentina

Carpaneto - PC

Cime di Romagna

Faenza - RA

Paolo Bettini

Pomarance - PI

Liotto

Valdagno -VI

28

15/04/2013

Tre Laghi

Salò - BS

29

20/04/2013

Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi

Liegi

Giro di Sardegna

Villasimius - CA

31

21/04/2013

Il Diavolo in Versilia

Viareggio - LU

Tour dei Vigneti

Salice Terme - PV

Città di Casella

Casella - GE

Strada dei vini e dei sapori (Bertolt Brecht)

Russi - RA

Trofeo Fabbrica del Gelato - Cadorago

Cadorago

36

28/04/2013

I Giganti del Verbano

Casale Corte C. - VB

Fi:Zik

Marostica

G.P. Industria e Commercio

Lurate Caccivio

39

01/05/2013

Dieci Colli

Bologna

Rando 5 Province

Samarate - VA

Trofeo Città di Inverigo

Inverigo

42

05/05/2013

Trofeo BRM

Cogliate - MB

Bra-Bra

Bra - CN

Felice Gimondi

Bergamo

45

11/05/2013

Trofeo Tartaggia

Maggiate Superiore di Gattico

Trofeo Tartaggia

Maggiate

Rando Carlo Galetti

Corsico

Trofeo Cucine Dada

Corbetta - MI

Challenger Master Lecco - Onno-Valbrona

Onno

50

12/05/2013

Vernaccia

San Gimignano - SI

Valli Bresciane

Brescia

Gp Bar La Piazza - Casalvolone (NO)

53

19/05/2013

Bellunese Carraro-Areo

Belluno

New York

New York - USA

Nove Colli

Cesenatico - FC

56

26/05/2013

Matildica Cooperatori

Reggio Emilia

Valli Monregalesi

Mondovì - CN

Maratona degli Appennini

Sansepolcro - AR

Marcialonga

Lainate

Lainate - MI

Travedona

Travedona

62

01/06/2013

Challenger Master Lecco - Barzio

Barzio

Randosauro 600 km

Oderzo - TV

64

02/06/2013

Stelvio Santini

Bormio - SO

Damiano Cunego

Verona

66

06/06/2013

Challenger Master Lecco - Valmadrera

Valmadrera

67

09/06/2013

Val Gardena

Ortisei

Prologo Giovanni Lombardi

Voghera - PV

Ercole Baldini

Massa Lombarda - RA

Trofeo GNR e Tartaggia

Bogogno

Fondo del Capitano

Bagno di Romagna - FC

Alè La Merckx

Rivalta di Belluno

73

15/06/2013

Baraggia di Boca

Boca

Challenger Master Lecco - Eupilio

Cornizzolo

Valtellina Extreme

Bormio - SO

76

16/06/2013

Sportful

Feltre - BL

Trofeo Bar Margherita

Fenegrò

Sant'Angelo Lodigiano

Sant'Angelo Lodigiano

Strasubasio

Spello - PG

80

22/06/2013

Challenger Master Lecco - Galbiate

Monte Barro

81

23/06/2013

Gavia & Mortirolo

Aprica - SO

82

30/06/2013

Straducale

Urbino - PU

Carnia Classic Crostis-Zoncolan

Tolmezzo - UD

Cervino Cycling Marathon

Cervinia - AO

Maratona delle Dolomiti

Corvara - BZ

86

07/07/2013

Marcialonga

Predazzo - TN

Altopiani Maggiori d'Abruzzo

Castel di Sangro - AQ

Fausto Coppi

Cuneo

89

14/07/2013

Rando dei Santuari

Biella - BI

La Pina Cycling Marathon

Treviso

Re Stelvio Mapei

Bormio

92

21/07/2013

Charly Gaul

Trento

Fabio Casartelli

Albese con Cassano - CO

Maratona du Mont Blanc

Courmayeur

95

27/07/2013

Challenger Master Lecco - Calolziocorte-Erve

Calolziocorte

96

28/07/2013

San Gottardo

Ambri - SVI

Susa - Susa

Susa

98

18/08/2013

Madrid-Gijon-Madrid

Madrid

99

25/08/2013

Oetztaler Maraton

Soelden - AUT

100

01/09/2013

Scott

Piacenza

Alpi

Chiesa Valmalenco

102

08/09/2013

Trofeo Fino Motori

Fino Mornasco

Cinque terre

Deiva Marina - SP

Trofeo Fino Motori

Fino Mornasco

105

14/09/2013

Challenger Master Lecco - Lecco-Versasio

Versasio

106

15/09/2013

La Magnifica

Forli

Trofeo Veroca

Bulgarograsso

Rando Nerviano 200 km

Nerviano - MI

109

21/09/2013

Challenger Master Lecco - Mandello

Somana

110

29/09/2013

Prosecco Cycling Classic

Valdobbiadene - TV

Rando Chocotour

Tavernerio - CO

Noberasco

Albenga

113

05/10/2013

La carica dei 101

Sormano

114

06/10/2013

Trofeo Langhiparma

Limazzo

115

13/10/2013

Roma

Roma

116

20/10/2013

Rando delle Foglie Morte

Samarate - VA

117

08/12/2013

Pedala con i Campioni

Brinzio - VA