Codice Socio Anno LocalitÓ Passolentino dal Idolo
21279Agazzi Matteo1980Misinto2022
17209Albertini Davide1974Saronno2017BUGNO - PANTANI
21274Aliberti Morgan (Momo)1976Ceriano laghetto2021Marco Pantani
18229Balena Alfredo1960Tradate2018
22304Barbieri Marco1992Ramponio verna2022
14145Baruzzo Graziano (graz66)1966Saronno2014
9072Basilico Andrea (bas)1979Tremezzina2009 Bugno
21287Bazzi Claudio1980Lazzate2022
24326Belluco Daniele1995Lazzate2024
16199Beretta Marco (Mazzagaiin)1967Misinto2016Bruno Zuccarello
24331Bergomi Stefano1963Bovisio Masciago2024
21270Bernardinello Fabio1984Saronno2021
4010Bersellini Pierpaolo (pierbike)1962Rovellasca2004Marco Pantani
20269Biasi Nicola1974Saronno2020
9084Bonacorsi Ivan (Ronzino Purosangue)1973Cadorago2009
17211Borghi Alessandro1996Lomazzo2017Scarponi
14148Borghi Simone1966Cogliate2014POGACAR
15182Bori Simonetta1960Como2015
20264Buccheri Sebastiano1976Saronno2020
22300Cairoli Ivan1987Vertemate con minoprio2022Alberto Camnaghi
11107Cairoli Raoul1970Rovellasca2011
10094Camnaghi Alberto (attaccati)1972Lazzate2010mauro monteleone
24328Capelli Dario1969Cesate2024Wout Van Aert
8064Carbone Alessandro1972Rovellasca2008
15190Carugati Massimo1960Lomazzo2015
4015Carugati Paolo1969Rovellasca2004
17215Carugo Davide (Daie)1971Rovellasca2017
18233Carugo Stefano 671967Rovellasca2018
10090Casiraghi Giulio1968Triuggio2010PAOLO ALBERIO
14172Caspani Gianantonio1960Como2014
8062Cattaneo Cristiano 1970Lomazzo2008Paolo Carugati
14154Cattaneo Silvano (silver)1959Cogliate2014
24322Cerrelli Luca1987Rovellasca2024
12123Chiti Franco (Frankiesan)1967Saronno2012
21272Clerici Carlo1972Fenegr˛2021
14140Clerici Fabrizio1968Rovellasca2014
8059Codari Paolo1972Saronno2008GIANNI BUGNO
24334Colombo Alberto1998Lomazzo2024
18239Consiglio Fabrizio1973Cislago2018
11112Consonni Andrea 1980Lazzate2011
19247Corbella Luciano1974Blevio2019
24332Corti Aldo Alessandro1971Mandello sul lario2024
14149Corti Massimo1969Lomazzo2014
19244Cozzi Stefano1968Rovellasca2019
23316Cremona Luca1980Mozzate2023Marco Pantani
8058Crepaldi Kenneth1981Limbiate2008
14144Cutaia Mario1966Saronno2014
24327De Palma Nicole2002Saronno2024
9075Degennaro Luca Angelo1978Bovisio masciago2009Paolo Codari
23306Del Pomo Angelo1988Tramutola2023Sepp Kuss
18231Della Torre Roberto1969Lomazzo2018Marco Pantani
20261Di Manna Vincenzino1968Cislago2020
21288Dioguardi Stefano (il Discepolo)1978Albate - como2022juri Ragnoli
22297Diotti Alberto1971Lazzate2022
10102Discacciati Marco (ROCCIA)1967Rovellasca2010Cadel Evans
24330Donegana Maria Adele1965Como2024
14176Dubini Massimiliano1973Misinto2014
19243Ferri Roberto (outsider)1966Cermenate2019
19256Figini Paolo1967Lomazzo2019
19253Finatti Davide (dave87)1987Cesano maderno2019
11114Finotti Giuliano1966Rovellasca2011Taddeo Pogaciar
14167Fontana Andrea (andrea66)1966Cadorago2014
20266Fontana Riccardo1964Como2020
24325Galati Francesco1965Senago2024
5028Galleani Giulio1989Rovellasca2005Bartali-Coppi-Pantani
19258Gallone Pasquale1966Gerenzano2019
24324Garagna Alessandro1981Lentate sul seveso2024
14168Gaudioso Francesca1964Rovello porro2014
22298Gavarini Pierfilippo1990Como2022
24323Giorgio Marrano Nicola (Nick)1992Milano2024Mathieu Van der Poel
24333Granata Luca1967Solaro2024
14163Grossi Claudio (Claudiano)1962Cogliate2014Sergio Moioli
4009Guadagnin Stefano (Ste)1965Rovellasca2004
21271Insero Franco1974Cogliate2021Giant ktm
18228Lanconelli Andrea1972Cavaria con Premezzo2018Marco Pantani
12124Legnani Alberto Francesco1979Bregnano2012
22299Marinelli Matteo1989Rovellasca2022
23308Marrone Antonio1976Cogliate2023
14157Martin Massimo Maria1956Misinto2014
16192Mastrototaro Giuseppe1965Cermenate2016
16193Mastrototaro Piero Francesco1968Cermenate2016
7051Moiana Giovanni1963Rovello Porro2007 nibali
10097Monteleone Salvatore (cinghiale)1973Cogliate2010Gino Bartali
19257Moro Giuliano1972Saronno2019Contador
6044Novati Nino1969Cogliate2006 cunego
3003Oltolini Sergio (OltoSer)1968Rovellasca2004Gianni Bugno insieme a Mario Cutaia
12129Pacciani Carlo1990Lomazzo2012
24329Perego Marco1983Cadorago2024
22302Perugini Giancarlo1976Rovellasca2022
3004Peverelli Claudio1975Bregnano2004Andrea Tafi
22294Pietrobon Costantino1965Cermenate2022
8067Pillitteri Francesco1964Appiano gentile2008 Binda
15188Pinto Nicola1960Lomazzo2015
21278Pizzi Carlo1973Lazzate2022
22295Pozzi Domenico1972Cadorago2022
14166Pugliese Fabio1972Cucciago2014
21277Rampino Gianni1978Ceriano laghetto2022
15180Roberti Paolo (proberti)1956Saronno2015Pogacar
21275Rota Jacopo (r00ta)1992Saronno2021
14169Sala Antonio (Mister)1956Saronno2014
23309Schillaci Mario1969Saronno2023
15185Starita Antonio1967Rovellasca2015
15191Tintori Massimo1978Rovellasca2015
5031Tommasi Emilio Giuseppe1957Lazzate2005Eddy Merchx
5033Tommasi Stefano1988Milano2005
24321Troiano Giuseppe1973Bregnano2024Saronni
18240Uboldi Ermes1975Turate2018
21281Vago Andrea1976Guanzate2022
20259Ventura Gianluca1972Saronno2020ALBERTO CAMNAGHI
19248Verga Alberto1971Bregnano2019
17213Versari Marino (MARINOV)1961Saronno2017
20262Viceconte Nicola1970Parabiago2020
12118Volpi Manuel 1980Cassano Magnago2012marco pantani
14159Zamboni Patrizio1968Cascina nuova2014
14173Zamburlini Giuliano1962Fin mornasco2014
20263Zanellato Luca1972Lentate sul seveso2020
14152Zanon Davide (zanna )1967Cogliate2014pogacar
10095Zuccarello Bruno (@BZ@)1965Cadorago2010 Me stesso.....