ALBO D'ORO

Albi d'oro - La classifica dei Prestigiosi - La classifica dei tesserati

Passolentino d'oro

2017

Cappelletti Massimo

2016

Zamboni Patrizio

2015

Camnaghi Alberto

2014

Galleani Giulio

2012

Novati Nino

2011

Casiraghi Giulio

2010

VolontŔ Domenico

2009

Oltolini Sergio

2008

Alberio Paolo

2007

Zacchi Riccardo

2006

Tommasi Emilio giuseppe

2005

Guadagnin Stefano

2004

Perenna Roberto

 

I Prestigiosi

2017

Oltolini Sergio
Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Galleani Giulio
Novati Nino
Codari Paolo
Fusetti Massimo
Basilico Andrea
Degennaro Luca angelo
Miani Elio
Cutaia Mario
Cappelletti Massimo
Pugliese Fabio
Bernardinello Arnaldo
Vergani Alessandro
Borghi Alessandro

2016

Peverelli Claudio
Bersellini Pierpaolo
Moiana Giovanni
Crepaldi Kenneth
Codari Paolo
Basilico Andrea
Zuccarello Bruno
Cirelli Luca
Miani Elio
Zamboni Patrizio
Cappelletti Massimo
Fontana Andrea
Carugati Massimo
Bernardinello Arnaldo

2015

Oltolini Sergio
Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Carugo Stefano
Mazzon Davide
Basilico Andrea
Casiraghi Giulio
Borghi Giovanni giuseppe
Cirelli Luca
Miani Elio
Baruzzo Graziano
Marone Amedeo
Pugliese Fabio
Fontana Andrea
Fraiese Antonio

2014

Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Galleani Giulio
Basilico Andrea
Degennaro Luca angelo
Casiraghi Giulio
Camnaghi Alberto
Zuccarello Bruno
Miani Elio
Cutaia Mario
Baruzzo Graziano
Perozzo Daniele
Moioli Sergio
Grossi Claudio
Cappelletti Massimo
Pugliese Fabio
Fontana Andrea

2013

Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Bersellini Pierpaolo
Galleani Giulio
Novati Nino
Moiana Giovanni
Basilico Andrea
Murarotto Franco
Degennaro Luca angelo
Casiraghi Giulio
Monteleone Salvatore
Cairoli Raoul
Esposito Silvio
Cirelli Luca
Pigato Emanuele
Miani Elio

2012

Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Galleani Giulio
Novati Nino
Pertusini Stefano
Moiana Giovanni
Crepaldi Kenneth
Degennaro Luca angelo
Volpi Manuel
Borghi Giovanni giuseppe
Cirelli Luca

2011

Oltolini Sergio
Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Galleani Giulio
Cattaneo Cristiano
Basilico Andrea
Degennaro Luca angelo
Casiraghi Giulio

2010

Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Tommasi Emilio giuseppe
Moiana Giovanni
Basilico Andrea
Degennaro Luca angelo
Casiraghi Giulio

2009

Oltolini Sergio
Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Galleani Giulio
Moiana Giovanni
Crepaldi Kenneth
Codari Paolo
Cattaneo Cristiano
Mazzon Davide
Basilico Andrea
Degennaro Luca angelo
Allevi Dario

2008

Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Galleani Giulio
Alberio Paolo
Manfrin Mauro
Crepaldi Kenneth
Codari Paolo

2007

Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Perenna Roberto
Galleani Giulio
Alberio Paolo
Moiana Giovanni

2006

Oltolini Sergio
Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Perenna Roberto
Discacciati Giacomo
Tommasi Emilio giuseppe
Allevi Giuliano
Favino Andrea
Pertusini Stefano

2005

Oltolini Sergio
Peverelli Claudio
Guadagnin Stefano
Perenna Roberto
 

I Prestigiosi MTB

2017

Novati Nino
Cattaneo Silvano
Bernardinello Arnaldo

2016

Novati Nino
Cattaneo Silvano
Zamboni Patrizio
Bernardinello Arnaldo

2015

Borghi Simone
Zanon Davide
Cattaneo Silvano
 

Classifica di societÓ

2017

Bernardinello Arnaldo

2016

Zamboni Patrizio

2015

Camnaghi Alberto

2014

Perozzo Daniele

2013

Galleani Giulio

2012

Camnaghi Alberto

2011

Camnaghi Alberto

2010

Casiraghi Giulio

2009

Crepaldi Kenneth

2008

Galleani Giulio

2007

Moiana Giovanni

2006

Perenna Roberto

Trofeo dello Scalatore

2017

Galleani Giulio

2016

Cirelli Luca

2015

Masciocchi Massimo

2014

Perozzo Daniele